• 8010

    Inffeldgasse 21/B Graz

    Austria

Prizes

Best Poster Award

Viktor Unterberger (Recipient), 23 Aug 2016

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Förderpreis 2004

Harald Altenstrasser (Recipient), 25 Nov 2004

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Houska Anerkennungspreis 2018

Michael Ernst Gadringer (Recipient), Helmut Schreiber (Recipient), Andreas Gruber (Recipient), Michael Vorderderfler (Recipient), Dominik Amschl (Recipient), Wolfgang Bösch (Recipient), Franz Michael Maier (Recipient), Vamsi Prakash Makkapati (Recipient), Martin Horn (Recipient), Steffen Metzner (Recipient), Horst Pflügl (Recipient) & Michael Paulweber (Recipient), 26 Apr 2018

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Promotion sub auspiciis praesidentis

Robert Bauer (Recipient), 20 Jan 2005

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Promotion sub auspiciis Praesidentis rei publicae

Richard Seeber (Recipient), 8 Nov 2017

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Robocup Logistics League

Marco Wallner (Recipient), Clemens Mühlbacher (Recipient), Jakob Chrysant Ludwiger (Recipient), Thomas Ulz (Recipient), Gerald Steinbauer (Recipient) & Sarah Haas (Recipient), 2016

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Logistics

RoboCup Logistics League

Jakob Chrysant Ludwiger (Recipient), Thomas Ulz (Recipient), Gerald Steinbauer (Recipient) & Sarah Haas (Recipient), 2018

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Champions
Logistics

RoboCup Logistics League

Thomas Ulz (Recipient), Jakob Chrysant Ludwiger (Recipient), Gerald Steinbauer (Recipient), Sarah Haas (Recipient) & Marco Wallner (Recipient), 2017

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Champions
Logistics

RoboCup Logistics League

Jakob Chrysant Ludwiger (Recipient), Thomas Ulz (Recipient), Gerald Steinbauer (Recipient), Peter Kohout (Recipient), Lukas Knoflach (Recipient) & Vanessa Egger (Recipient), 2019

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Würdigungspreis

Martin Forstinger (Recipient), 18 Nov 2014

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Würdigungspreis

Robert Bauer (Recipient), 17 Dec 2004

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards