Find Prizes

Search concepts
Selected filters
2000

Integrata Preis für Humane Sofware

Hermann Maurer (Recipient), 2000

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Invited Keynote

Andreas Holzinger (Recipient), 13 Mar 2000

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Josef-Krainer-Förderungspreis

Tanja Wrodnigg (Recipient), 2000

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Josef-Krainer-Förderungspreis 2000

Roland Pail (Recipient), 2000

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Landessieger Berlin "Geographie Wissen"

Daniel Höllen (Recipient), 15 May 2000

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Loschmidt-Medaiile

Herfried Griengl (Recipient), 25 Sep 2000

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Mitglied der Academiae Europaeae

Hermann Maurer (Recipient), 2000

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Neueinrichtung Neanderthal / 2. Preis

Jean Marie Corneille Meuwissen (Recipient), Noël van Dooren (Recipient) & Matthijs Bouw (Recipient), 2000

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Program of the Year Award

Daniel Scott Kieffer (Recipient), 15 Oct 2000

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Steirischer Landesmeister im Paragleiten

Herbert Wiesenhofer (Recipient), 14 Apr 2000

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Theatergesellschaft Hotel Pro Forma, Kopenhagen, 1. Stufe / Preis

Jean Marie Corneille Meuwissen (Recipient) & Matthijs Bouw (Recipient), 2000

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Therme Bad Gleichenberg/Ankauf

Hans-Joerg Tschom (Recipient), 2000

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

The Springer Best SCCG 2000 Presentation Award

Markus Grabner (Recipient), 6 May 2000

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Uni Biowissenschaften/2. Stufe

Hans-Joerg Tschom (Recipient), 2000

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Wohnanlage Deutschlandsberg/1. Preis

Hans-Joerg Tschom (Recipient), 2000

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Wohnanlage Kaindorf an der Sulm/1. Preis

Hans-Joerg Tschom (Recipient), 2000

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Wohnanlage Seiersberg/2. Preis

Hans-Joerg Tschom (Recipient), 2000

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Wohn-und Pflegeheim Neudau bei Hartberg/1. Preis

Hans-Joerg Tschom (Recipient), 2000

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Anerkennung MHM '99 des LKH-Universitätsklinikums Graz

Andreas Holzinger (Recipient), 9 Dec 1999

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Baunetz Internet Competition

Aglaee Degros (Recipient), 1999

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Enter Prize

Hermann Maurer (Recipient), 1999

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Erzherzog Johann-Forschungspreis

Antje Senarclens de Grancy (Recipient), 1999

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Förderstipendium

Manfred Omahna (Recipient), 20 Jun 1999

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Forschungspreis

Alois Schlögl (Recipient), 1999

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Gestaltung des Rathausplatzes, Krimpen a.d. IJssel / 1. Preis

Jean Marie Corneille Meuwissen (Recipient), Berend Strik (Recipient) & Matthijs Bouw (Recipient), 1999

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Otto-Ampferer-Preis

Walter Kurz (Recipient), 1999

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Paul Urban Stipendium

Peter Puschnig (Recipient), 1999

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Peter Czedik-Eysenberg Preis

Barbara Siegmund (Recipient), 1999

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Promotion ‚sub auspiciis praesidentis‘

Roland Pail (Recipient), 1999

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

START-Preis

Christoph Marschner (Recipient), 1999

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Wohnanlage Admont/2. Preis

Hans-Joerg Tschom (Recipient), 1999

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Wohnanlage Kalsdorf/1. Preis

Hans-Joerg Tschom (Recipient), 1999

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Wohnanlage Rottenmann Bruckmühl-West/1. Preis

Hans-Joerg Tschom (Recipient), 1999

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Würdigungspreis f. hervorragende Studienleistungen

Roland Pail (Recipient), 1999

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

1998

1. Preis: WB Realschule Geldern (D), Klima- und Energiedesign

Brian Cody (Recipient), 1998

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

1. Preis (Genossenschaftssiedlungen)

Ernst Hubeli (Recipient), 1998

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Bouwen aan de Dijk / 2. Preis

Jean Marie Corneille Meuwissen (Recipient), Noël van Dooren (Recipient) & Matthijs Bouw (Recipient), 1998

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Distinguished International Research Fellow Award

Hans Sünkel (Recipient), 1998

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Douglas R. Piteau Outstanding Young Member Award

Daniel Scott Kieffer (Recipient), 10 Sep 1998

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Forschungsstipendium

Grigor Doytchinov (Recipient), 15 Jul 1998

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Goldenes Ehrenzeichen des Landes Steiermark

Werner Gobiet (Recipient), 1998

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Heinz Zemanek Preis 1998

Keith Andrews (Recipient), 9 Dec 1998

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Honda-Shell Ehrenpreis

Stefan Hausberger (Recipient), 20 Jun 1998

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Honory Member

Rainer Burkard (Recipient), 1998

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards