Find Prizes

Search in all content

Filters for Prizes

Search concepts
Selected filters

Hallein Pernerinsel/1. Preis

Hans-Joerg Tschom (Recipient), 1994

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Hallein Musikhaus-Pernerinssel/1. Preis

Hans-Joerg Tschom (Recipient), 1994

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

H.F. Mark-Medaille 2009

Franz Stelzer (Recipient), 5 Nov 2009

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Gut beraten 2014!

Christoph Adametz (Recipient), 17 Mar 2015

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Grundlagenforschungspreis für Nanowissenschaften

Emil List-Kratochvil (Recipient), 12 Oct 2004

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Groupwork competition at the "ASCOS Advanced Study Course on Optical Chemical Sensors 2008"

Günter Mistlberger (Recipient), 5 Sep 2008

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Grottenhofstrasse Wohnbebauung /2. Preis

Hans-Joerg Tschom (Recipient), 2003

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Großes Goldenes Ehrenzeichen des Landes Steiermark

Hans Sünkel (Recipient), 11 Jun 2012

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Grosses Goldenes Ehrenzeichen des Landes Steiermark

Reinhard Haberfellner (Recipient), 18 May 2005

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Großes Ehrenzeichen für die Verdienste um die Republik Österreich

Norbert Achleitner (Recipient), 3 Jul 2007

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Großes Ehrenzeichen des Landes Steiermark

Herfried Griengl (Recipient), 12 Nov 2008

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Großes Ehrenzeichen des Landes Steiermark

Hermann Maurer (Recipient), 14 May 2001

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Großes Ehrenzeichen der Republik Österreich

Hans Sünkel (Recipient), 1992

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Graz Architecture Diploma (GAD) Award

Christoph Walter Pirker (Recipient), 14 Oct 2016

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Grand Prix - Objekt des Jahres - Schlesisches Museum Katowice

Roger Riewe (Recipient) & Florian Riegler (Recipient), 13 Nov 2014

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Graduate Student Award-E-MRS 2019 Fall Meeting

Robert Winkler (Recipient), 2019

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

File

Gold-Prämierung Ideas TU Graz

Karl Voit (Recipient), 18 Oct 2010

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Gold-Prämierung Best Practices TU Graz

Karl Voit (Recipient), 18 Oct 2010

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Gold Medal iGEM 2019

Henrik Seyfried (Recipient), 4 Nov 2019

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Golden Plaque

Horst-Hannes Cerjak (Recipient), 1996

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Goldenes Ingenieurdiplom

Othmar Nestroy (Recipient), 17 Nov 2006

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Goldenes Ehrenzeichen für Verdienste um die Republik Österreich

Wolfgang Heusgen (Recipient), 25 Nov 2009

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Goldenes Ehrenzeichen des Landes Steiermark

Gerald Gaberscik (Recipient), 30 May 2007

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Goldenes Ehrenzeichen des Landes Steiermark

Werner Gobiet (Recipient), 1998

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Goldenes Ehrenzeichen der Stadt Graz

Werner Gobiet (Recipient), 13 May 1993

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

GKGM Preis 2013

Helmut Woschitz (Recipient), 10 Jan 2014

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

GIT-Preis 2011 "Tag Localization in Passive UHF RFID"

Daniel Arnitz (Recipient) & Klaus Witrisal (Recipient), 23 May 2012

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

GIT Preis 2009

Andreas Wendel (Recipient), 2009

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

gif Immobilien-Forschungspreis 2016

Markus Klaus Kummer (Recipient), 6 Oct 2016

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Gestaltung des Rathausplatzes, Krimpen a.d. IJssel / 1. Preis

Jean Marie Corneille Meuwissen (Recipient), Berend Strik (Recipient) & Matthijs Bouw (Recipient), 1999

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

German Design Award 2020

Hans Gangoly (Recipient), 2019

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Geriatrisches Krankenhaus der Stadt Graz/1. Preis

Hans-Joerg Tschom (Recipient), 2002

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

GerambRose - Dankzeichen für gutes Bauen

Hans Gangoly (Recipient), 2012

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

George Stephenson Medal

Helmut Schweiger (Recipient), V. Galavi (Recipient), C. Wiltafsky (Recipient) & F. Scharinger (Recipient), 8 Oct 2010

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Gender- und Diversitätsstipendium

Marianne Kraut (Recipient), Arno Eichberger (Recipient), Hermann Steffan (Recipient) & Ioana Victoria Koglbauer (Recipient), 11 Oct 2017

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Gender differences in career choices: Does language use matter?

Barbara Schuppler (Recipient), Martin Hagmüller (Recipient), Simone Kopeinik (Recipient), Elisabeth Lex (Recipient) & Corinna Bath (Recipient), 2019

Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

Gemeindezentrum Judendorf/2. Preis

Hans-Joerg Tschom (Recipient), 1990

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Gemeindeservicezentrum Markt Hartmannsdorf

Hans Gangoly (Recipient), 2004

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Geest en Grond competition

Aglaee Degros (Recipient), 2004

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

GCPR Best Paper Award

Patrick Knöbelreiter (Recipient) & Thomas Pock (Recipient), 13 Sep 2019

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

GCPR 2018 Honorable Mention

Katrin Lasinger (Recipient), Christoph Vogel (Recipient), Thomas Pock (Recipient) & Konrad Schindler (Recipient), 2018

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

GCPR 2017 Best Paper Award

Erich Kobler (Recipient), Kerstin Hammernik (Recipient), Thomas Pock (Recipient) & Teresa Klatzer (Recipient), 15 Sep 2017

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards

Gauss-Preis

Hansjörg Albrecher (Recipient), 27 Apr 2005

Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards