Network
Jamilla Balint
- Institute of Signal Processing and Speech Communication (4420) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Urs Leonhard Hirschberg
- Institute of Architecture and Media (1610) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Helmut Schober
- Institute of Building Physics, Services, and Construction (2190) - Graz University of Technology
- Institute of Structural Design (1400) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Alexander Passer
- Institute of Technology and Testing of Construction Materials (2060) - Graz University of Technology
- Working Group Sustainable Construction (1401) - Graz University of Technology
- Institute of Structural Design (1400) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Peter Auer
- Working Group Lightweight and Forming Technologies (3031) - Graz University of Technology
- Institute of Materials Science, Joining and Forming (3030) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Nicolas Bernard Jean Alaux
- Working Group Sustainable Construction (1401) - Graz University of Technology
- Institute of Structural Design (1400) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Dominik Maierhofer
- Working Group Sustainable Construction (1401) - Graz University of Technology
- Institute of Structural Design (1400) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Marcella Ruschi Mendes Saade
- Working Group Sustainable Construction (1401) - Graz University of Technology
- Institute of Structural Design (1400) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Marina, Ognen
External person
Elizabeta Šamec
External person
Maja Ilic
External person
Christina Krause
- University of Graz, Institute of Mathematics and Scientific Computing
External person
Cornelia Binder
- University College of Teacher Education Styria, Institute for Early Childhood and Primary Teacher Education
External person
Stefan Rutzinger
- University of Innsbruck, Institute of Structure and Design
- University of Innsbruck
External person
Masala, Elena
External person
Stokic, Dragana
External person
Pensa, Stefano
External person
Karl-Heinz Grass
- University College of Teacher Education Styria, Institute for Early Childhood and Primary Teacher Education
External person
Jokic Ognjen
External person
Belis, Jan
External person
Topalovska, Ivana
External person
Karanakov, Bojan
External person
Louter, Christian
External person
Tepavcevic, Bojan
External person
Irena Živkovic
External person
Krstic- Furundzic, Aleksandra
External person
Johannes Schlusche
External person
Markus Königsberger
External person
Ivanovska, Ana
External person
Sidjanin, Predrag
External person
Bedon, Christian
External person
Ivan Marjanovic
External person
Wellershof, Frank
External person
Florian Rist
- King Abdullah University of Science and Technology
- Vienna University of Technology
External person
Kosic, Tatjana
External person
Ivanovski, Jovan
External person
Matteo Raffaelli
- Technische Universität Wien, Institut für Diskrete Mathematik und Geometrie
External person