• 8010

    Technikerstraße 4 Graz

    Austria

Activities

Filter
Festival or exhibition (Participation in/Organisation of)

Grazer Architektur Diplompreise 2019

Barbara Herz (Chair), Petra Petersson (Chair), Stefan Peters (Chair), Andreas Trummer (Organiser), Petra Eckhard (Organiser), Christine Rossegger (Organiser), Jana Marie Rieth (Organiser), Iris Athenstaedt (Organiser), Doris Stadler (Organiser), Maike Gold (Organiser), Martina Hanke (Organiser), Christoph Holzinger (Organiser), Joshua Paul Tapley (Organiser), Simon Winter (Organiser), Iveta Sarmanova (Organiser), Thomas Rumpf (Organiser)
3 Oct 2019

Activity: Participation in or organisation ofFestival or exhibition (Participation in/Organisation of)

Graz Open Architecture 2018, 1000 Fakultät für Architektur

Stefan Peters (Chair), Barbara Herz (Member of programme committee), Joshua Paul Tapley (Member of programme committee), Sarah Julia Posch (Member of programme committee), Aleksandar Tepavcevic (Member of programme committee), Nicole Kirchberger (Member of programme committee), Paul Pritz (Member of programme committee), Manfred Omahna (Member of programme committee), Irmgard Brigitte Humenberger (Member of programme committee), Markus Stangl (Member of programme committee), Simon Oberhofer (Member of programme committee), Andreas Boden (Participant), Constantinos Miltiadis (Member of programme committee), Thomas Kalcher (Member of programme committee)
29 Jun 2018

Activity: Participation in or organisation ofFestival or exhibition (Participation in/Organisation of)

Graz Open Architecture 2017, 1000 Fakultät für Architektur

Stefan Peters (Chair), Barbara Herz (Member of programme committee), Joshua Paul Tapley (Member of programme committee), Paul Pritz (Member of programme committee), Sarah Julia Posch (Member of programme committee), Manfred Omahna (Member of programme committee), Irmgard Brigitte Humenberger (Member of programme committee), Nicole Kirchberger (Member of programme committee), Markus Stangl (Member of programme committee), Andreas Boden (Member of programme committee), Simon Oberhofer (Member of programme committee), Aleksandar Tepavcevic (Member of programme committee), Thomas Kalcher (Member of programme committee), Constantinos Miltiadis (Member of programme committee)
1 Jul 2017

Activity: Participation in or organisation ofFestival or exhibition (Participation in/Organisation of)

ceramic re:vision, Designforum Steiermark, Andreas Hofer Platz 17 (Österreich)

Felix Amtsberg (Participant), Andreas Trummer (Participant), Stefan Peters (Participant), Martin Bechthold (Participant)
20 May 201520 Jun 2015

Activity: Participation in or organisation ofFestival or exhibition (Participation in/Organisation of)

Green Expo 14, Wien (Österreich)

Claudia Verena Volberg (Chair), Jan Müller (Participant), Armin Stocker (Participant), Cornelia Steiner (Participant)
21 May 201424 May 2014

Activity: Participation in or organisation ofFestival or exhibition (Participation in/Organisation of)

LÜFTELN, Flughafen Graz-Thalerhof (Österreich)

Claudia Genger (Participant), Jasna Kuljuh (Participant), Hans Kupelwieser (Participant), Ruby Jana Sircar (Participant), Nicole Pruckermayr (Participant), Ulrich Reiterer (Participant), Lisa Obermayer (Participant)
23 Jan 201031 Jan 2010

Activity: Participation in or organisation ofFestival or exhibition (Participation in/Organisation of)

Grenzen Abziehen, Stadtgemeinde Bad Radkersburg/Gornja Radgona (Österreich)

Ruby Jana Sircar (Participant), Christian Hoffelner (Participant), Hans Kupelwieser (Participant), Johannes Paar (Participant), Andreas Trummer (Participant), Nicole Pruckermayr (Participant), Ulrich Reiterer (Participant), Markus Pendlmayr (Participant)
21 Jun 200829 Sep 2008

Activity: Participation in or organisation ofFestival or exhibition (Participation in/Organisation of)